Focus

Kate Middleton

LATEST

Kate Middleton Announces Cancer Diagnosis, Undergoing Chemotherapy

Kate Middleton Announces Cancer Diagnosis, Undergoing Chemotherapy
|

It’s an Honor for Kate Middleton to Look Like this Olympian (Video)

It’s an Honor for Kate Middleton to Look Like this Olympian (Video)
|

Video: Queen Elizabeth Poshly Admonishes Grandson: ‘Stand up, William’

Video: Queen Elizabeth Poshly Admonishes Grandson: ‘Stand up, William’
|

Duchess of Cambridge Kate Middleton Reveals New Royal Family Pet and Princess Charlotte Loves It

Duchess of Cambridge Kate Middleton Reveals New Royal Family Pet and Princess Charlotte Loves It
|

Photos: Prince George Meets Obamas, While Looking Adorable in a Robe

Photos: Prince George Meets Obamas, While Looking Adorable in a Robe
|

Photos: Prince William and Duchess Kate Middleton’s Royal Visit to India

Photos: Prince William and Duchess Kate Middleton’s Royal Visit to India
|

Prince William, Wife Kate Pay Respect to Gandhi in India

Prince William, Wife Kate Pay Respect to Gandhi in India
|

Prince William, Kate Visit Sept. 11 Memorial

Prince William, Kate Visit Sept. 11 Memorial
|

Kate Middleton Due Date ‘Around Mid-July’

Kate Middleton Due Date ‘Around Mid-July’
|

Kate Middleton, iPhone 5 Top Canadians’ 2012 Online Searches

Kate Middleton, iPhone 5 Top Canadians’ 2012 Online Searches
|

Kate Middleton Puts Charity Before Fashion

Kate Middleton Puts Charity Before Fashion
|

Burton, McCartney Win at Britain’s Fashion Awards

Burton, McCartney Win at Britain’s Fashion Awards
|

Kate Middleton Celebrates Birthday and Friends’ Wedding (Video)

Kate Middleton Celebrates Birthday and Friends’ Wedding (Video)
|